klassvis totalt
Startnr Namn Klubb BilSS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4TrpTotaltid
Standard B-Förare
1Gerhard Sjökvist
Veronica Sjökvist
Örnsköldsvik RK
Örnsköldsvik RK
Toyota Celica
00:03:24DNF DNF
Standard C-Förare
2Esa Makslahti
Ulf Lindberg
Haparanda SMS
Haparanda SMS
LEXUS IS200
00:04:1700:14:4600:04:0900:15:25 00:38:37
VOC A-B Förare
6Mathias Johansson
Stina Igebjörk
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 940
00:03:3500:12:1400:03:3000:12:27 00:31:46
4Alexander Pettersson
Kurt Ahlström
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 940
00:03:3000:12:1400:03:2700:12:37 00:31:48
5Brage Lundmark
Sofie Lundmark
Piteå MS
Piteå MS
Volvo 940
00:03:4100:12:3400:03:3800:12:59 00:32:52
8Erik Wiklund
Tommy Berggren
Piteå MS
Piteå MS
Volvo 940
00:03:3500:12:4300:03:4200:13:20 00:33:20
7Jonas Lindberg
Camilla Granström
Gargnäs MK
Gargnäs MK
Volvo 240
00:03:3500:12:25DNF DNF
VOC C-Förare
10Maja Rönnkvist
Elina Granström
Vännäs MK
Vännäs MK
Volvo 940
00:03:4300:13:1800:03:5200:14:14 00:35:07
11John Nilsson
Matias Koistinen
Robertsfors MS
Robertsfors MS
Volvo 940
00:03:4900:13:4300:03:5400:14:24 00:35:50
9Martin Nordström
Niclas Nordström
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 940
00:03:53DNFDNFDNF DNF
Appendix K
2WD A-B Förare
16Thomas Lahti
Tomas Wikström
NMS Boden
Kalix MK
Volvo 940
00:03:1400:11:1400:03:1400:11:22 00:29:04
14Nils Östgård
Fredrik Andren
Vännäs MK
Umeå AK
Citroën R3T
00:03:1400:11:1900:03:1400:11:34 00:29:21
15Peter Westin
Tommy Lindström
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Toyota Corolla
00:03:1900:11:3400:03:1900:11:40 00:29:52
18Jan-Olof Renberg
Jan Stenberg
Piteå MS
Piteå MS
Opel Manta
Norrbottens Bildemontering AB
00:03:3800:12:5300:03:3300:12:32 00:32:36
17Ingemar Svensson
Niklas Ekbom
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 940
00:03:3600:13:0600:03:3900:13:23 00:33:44
20Magnus Kitti
Harri Mikkola
Haparanda SMS
Haparanda SMS
Honda Civic Type R
00:03:3600:13:2500:03:3800:13:12 00:33:51
2WD C-Förare
24Lucas Willman
Erik Lifvergren
Vännäs MK
Jörns MK
Peugeot 208 R2
00:03:2200:11:5700:03:2500:12:27 00:31:11
27Patrik Larsson
Marie Stenberg
Piteå MS
Piteå MS
Ford Escort
00:03:4500:12:4900:03:3600:12:55 00:33:05
25Staffan Johansson
Viktor Johansson
Älvsbyns MS
Tväråns IF
Volvo 240
00:03:4800:13:1000:03:4300:13:44 00:34:25
26Joachim Bergström
Viktor Mollwing
Robertsfors MS
Robertsfors MS
Volvo 940
00:03:4000:30:0300:03:5200:13:47 00:51:22
22Mats Vidgren
Rebecka Vidgren
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 940
00:03:2100:11:4000:25:3300:11:51 80 00:53:45
4WD A-B Förare
30Michael Wikström
Lennart Nilsson
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Ford Fiesta WRC
00:03:0200:10:4200:03:0800:10:59 00:27:51
Ungdomsrally
32Rasmus Hansén
Mattias Hansén
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 940
00:03:5500:13:5600:03:5600:14:00 40 00:36:27
Senast Updaterad