klassvis totalt
Startnr Namn Klubb BilSS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4TrpTotaltid
Standard B-Förare
1Erik Sjöström
Eric Lennartsson
Vännäs MK
Vännäs MK
Opel Astra
00:06:4100:10:3500:08:2500:06:40 00:32:21
Standard C-Förare
2Esa Makslahti
Ulf Lindberg
Haparanda SMS
Haparanda SMS
Lexus IS200
00:07:1500:11:3100:09:0800:07:11 00:35:05
3Ulf Jonsson
Iren Ericsson
Piteå MS
Piteå MS
Opel Astra
00:08:2800:12:3000:10:3300:08:27 00:38:08
VOC A-B Förare
6Alexander Pettersson
Rikard Mukka
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 940
00:06:3100:10:0800:08:0900:06:38 00:31:26
10Jonas Lindberg
Mikael Gunnarsson
Gargnäs MK
Gargnäs MK
Volvo 240
00:06:4100:10:1600:08:1900:06:43 00:31:59
11Mathias Johansson
Rickard Bergström
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 940
00:06:4800:10:1700:08:2800:06:49 00:32:22
12Erik Wiklund
Tommy Berggren
Piteå MS
Piteå MS
Volvo 940
00:06:4600:10:2800:08:3600:06:42 00:32:32
9Dick Olander
Magnus Larsson
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 940
00:06:4400:10:3200:08:3400:06:51 00:32:41
5Göran Ahlström
Kurt Ahlström
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 940
00:07:4200:10:3800:08:3800:06:41 00:33:39
7Simon Olsson
Jonathan Melinder
Vännäs MK
Vännäs MK
Volvo 940
00:06:3300:09:5700:08:0700:06:29 DNF
VOC C-Förare
15Maja Rönnkvist
Elina Granström
Vännäs MK
Vännäs MK
Volvo 244
00:07:3000:11:26DNFDNF DNF
Appendix K
21Peter Engström
Mikael Hollström
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Ford Escort RS1800
00:06:2700:09:5700:08:3700:06:33 00:31:34
20Brage Lundmark
Leif Burman
Piteå MS
Älvsbyns MS
Opel Ascona B
Norrbottens Bildemontering AB
00:06:4800:10:2800:08:5400:06:43 00:32:53
18Curt Jonsson
Lars-Erik Henriksson
Tväråns IF
Luleå MS
Volvo 142
00:06:4900:10:3600:09:0400:06:55 00:33:24
19Anton Mattson
Jonny Olofsson
Umeå AK
Umeå AK
Volvo 140
00:07:0000:10:4600:08:5400:06:53 00:33:33
17Leif Ek
Tobias Eriksson Ek
Piteå MS
Vännäs MK
Volvo Amazon
00:06:5900:11:4400:09:1100:06:56 00:34:50
22Kenneth Andersson
Inger Lundberg
Piteå MS
Piteå MS
Saab V4
00:06:41DNFDNFDNF DNF
2WD A-B Förare
28Jonas Snäll
Joakim Wikström
Piteå MS
Piteå MS
Honda Civic Type R
00:06:1500:09:4200:08:0000:06:22 00:30:19
29Jan-Olof Renberg
Jan Stenberg
Piteå MS
Piteå MS
Opel Manta
Norrbottens Bildemontering AB
00:06:4300:10:1100:08:3100:06:31 00:31:56
26Kenneth Johansson
Theres Thörnevall
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 940
00:06:1700:09:4900:08:0600:13:56 00:38:08
2WD C-Förare
33Staffan Johansson
Felix Jonsson
Älvsbyns MS
Älvsbyns MS
Volvo 240
00:06:4800:10:1000:08:3500:06:36 00:32:09
34Daniel Lindkvist
Anders Aidanpää
Haparanda SMS
Haparanda SMS
Volvo 740
00:06:4300:10:0800:08:4600:06:40 00:32:17
4WD A-Förare
36Thomas Lahti
Tomas Wikström
NMS Boden
Kalix MK
Mitsubishi Evo 7
00:05:4300:08:3700:28:47DNF DNF
Senast Updaterad